US Army sergeant first class promotion list for December, 2016

News

US Army sergeant first class promotion list for December, 2016

by: . | .
Stripes Korea | .
published: November 29, 2016

The following U.S. Army staff sergeants have been selected for promotion to the rank of sergeant first class, as of December 1, 2016:

ABRAHAM JOETEN19K 4
ACCOO JAMIE KIMBERLY92G 4
ACEVEDO STEVEN EUGENE37F 4
ADAMES PETER13F 4
ADAMICK JERRY WAYNE JR11C 4
ADAMS BRUCE EDWARD JR92G 4
ADAMS PAUL ALEXANDER25W 4
AGNEY ANTHONY PAUL15R 4
AHYE PHILIP M92Y 4
ALBOR FREDDY VITAL13M 4
ALERS FRANCISCO68C 4
ALEXANDER ONTARIO HERBERT92G 4
ALEXANDRE THIERRY19K 4
ALFORD KIMBERLY JOVELL92F 4
ALIBUDBUD MEDAMIEL GARCIA91X 4
ALLEN ALLISON MONIQUE27D 4
ALLEN MYRESHA LASHAUN92Y 4
ALLEN RAYSHON DEVAN13P 4
ALLEN TALAYA LARISE LYNN15Q 4
ALTAMIRANOHERNANDEZ JONATAN13B 4
ANDREWS OLAN LA NE II91X 4
ANDRIULLI NICOLAS PETER13F 4
ARAM ALAN92F 4
ARIZMENDI MELISSA ANN68C 4
ARNOLD LOREN JAMES31E 4
ARNONE DONNIE DOMENICO92G 4
ARROYOCRUZ ALEX A91X 4
ASBURY ANDREA TAMIEKA92G 4
ASSEFA SIMON ADMASSIE68E 4
AVILLA TRINITY JAMES92G 4
AYALA EXEL ABEL92F 4
BA ELIJAH92A 4
BAILEY CHAD WILLIAM25S 4
BAKER WILLIE92G 4
BALL KYLE THOMAS91A 4
BALTAZAR STEVEN RAY13F 4
BANKS ROBERT PHILLIP15Q 4
BARNES BENSON NEWTON III92A 4
BARNES RANDY KAY88K 4
BARROW BRADLEY LEE25U 4
BARTOL MARK WILLIAM35L 4
BATCHELOR CHRISTOPHER DANIE14G 4
BATTLE JENNIFER WENSONIA92A 4
BAUTISTA EDISON DELOSREYES91X 4
BEASLEY TAMMIE RENEA92W 4
BELFON ROYSTON92W 4
BELLAMY CHERYL LYNN92A 4
BENAVENTE BENJAMIN EDWARD91M 4
BENGE BRIAN M12B 4
BENOIST OTIS CECIL III15E 4
BERNARD RONALD RICHARD92G 4
BERRY RICHARD EUGENE31D 4
BERTRAM MATTHEW JAMES11B 4
BLACKWOOD KAYUM JAVAUGH25U 4
BLAIR RICHARD ALEXANDER14T 4
BLANCARTE WALKER JESSICA92Y 4
BOGDAN NORMAN EDWARD11B 4
BOGGS LAGENA MARIE92G 4
BONVINI JOHN ANTHONY68Q 4
BOOKER JESSE JOHN91X 4
BORING DANIEL ISAAC31E 4
BORING DANIEL JAMES11B 4
BORREGO ALBERT JR25U 4
BOURASSA DANNY LEE JR13F 4
BROWN ANTHONY LEE13B 4
BROWN SONNY FRNANDOZ92A 4
BROWN SPURS PETRINA MONIQUE92A 4
BRYANT LARRY MAURICE11B 4
BUCKLEY JAY KEVIN31D 4
BUDD BRENT JEFFERY91X 4
BUGHER JEREMY DEAN31E 4
BUNTON ANTONIO DEMOND19K 4
BURGESS EDWARD JAMES II88M 4
BURGOSPEREZ JOSE RAUL25U 4
BURNETT LATASHA LYNETTA25U 4
BYRD LAWRENCE EDWARD JR92G 4
CABRAL GAYLE68J 4
CABRALES HAFID13B 4
CABRERA JESUS JUAN31E 4
CALCIANO ROBERT BOW11B 4
CALDWELL EDWARD IV25W 4
CALUB MICHAEL TIMOTHY92F 4
CALVIN WILLIAM EDWARD19K 4
CAMACHO ALEXIS MARTIN92Y 4
CAMACHO KEVIN T92A 4
CAMIDGE ADAM LEE56M 4
CANARY MICHAEL SCOTT35L 4
CANTWELL DAVID MICHAEL92G 4
CAPELLANSOSA JONATHAN FELIB92Y 4
CARGILL RACHAEL CLAUDITA25W 4
CARLSON SCOTT WALFRED92A 4
CARLSON THOMAS WAYNE19K 4
CARREROSAGARDIA RAFAEL ENRI13B 4
CARRILLONUNEZ JOHAN JOSE92A 4
CARSON TAD AARON19K 4
CASILLASRODRIGUEZ WILLIE25U 4
CASTILLO SAIRY68E 4
CERRATO EVELING DEJESUS92Y 4
CESAR ELVIS13B 4
CHANDLER MICHAEL ZACHARY13F 4
CHARLES MONIQUE NICOLE68E 4
CHARLES SEAN EVANSON88M 4
CHOE DONALD YONG88M 4
CLARK SEAN PATRICK25U 4
CLAY ISAIAS ELWOOD13M 4
CLEMENT ROBERT DENNIS94W 4
CLINE JOHN DAVID25W 4
CLOUKEY CRAIG DONALD94W 4
COLEMAN CHRISTOPHER ALLAN19K 4
COLONRENTAS ISMAEL JR92G 4
COOPER FRANCO LARAY92Y 4
COOPER KUMASI ASHANTI92F 4
CORBIN GREGORY ATRON JR88M 4
CORDOBAPALACIOS LELLES WILL11C 4
CORNETT JEFFERY H12B 4
CORRAL JOSE ROBERTO11B 4
COTTRELL RAYMOND THOMAS11B 4
COX MICHAEL RAY31D 4
CRANE BOBBY JOE19K 4
CRAWFORD GERALD MICHAEL92G 4
CRAWFORD JAMES ELTON15Q 4
CROCKER MICHAEL PAUL18C 4
CROCKETT DAMEON LAMONT92Y 4
CROMWELL JASON MARTIN92Y 4
CRUZ ALEX13F 4
CRUZ BRANDON ARON13F 4
CULPEPPER RENALDO CHARLES88M 4
DANIELS SHANNON NICHELLE15P 4
DAPONTE ADAM ANTHONY11B 4
DARTEZ DENISE SHANTE68J 4
DAVENPORT LAMONT DEVOR11B 4
DAVIS JEFFERY BERNARD92A 4
DAVIS MICHAEL BRYSON13F 4
DAY RANDALL ANTHONY15T 4
DEAN ARRON MATTHEW31D 4
DEFAN ROBERT JUNIOR11C 4
DEFREITESVIDAL RAMON E15P 4
DEJESUS BENJAMIN92G 4
DELAGARZA LUIS ARMANDO JR11C 4
DELAROSA MARTIN JR14T 4
DELEONDAILY RAMON ESTUARDO11B 4
DENNIS BRYAN WILLIAM25W 4
DENNIS JAMES DELAINE19K 4
DENOFRE JOSEPH ROCCO91X 4
DENTON DUSTIN BILL31E 4
DESCOMBES MARK ALLAN91X 4
DIAZ CESAR ISRAEL11C 4
DIAZ EVANGELINA27D 4
DIAZ TONY DANNY91P 4
DICKEY BOBBY JAMES91A 4
DIONGON BRIAN94W 4
DIPIETRO GARY JOSEPH15Q 4
DIVELY MICHAEL TRAVIS13F 4
DORSEY WILLIAM JOHN III15E 4
DOUCETTE KEITH EDWARD13F 4
DOYEL NICOLE ELIZABETH68J 4
DRISCOLL JAMES FRANCIS IV91A 4
DUKES REGINALD VALDEZ92G 4
DUNCAN JAMES MAURICE94W 4
DURAN MICHAEL DANIEL13M 4
DUTTON JERMAINE SCOTT13M 4
EASON BRETT14T 4
EDWARDS BRANDON DEWAYNE13P 4
ELFERING DAVID JEROME91X 4
EMMONS MICHAEL STEVEN12B 4
ERICKSON BRETT LOGANKUMUALI11C 4
ERICKSON JARED DAVID11B 4
EVANS STEVEN LEE19K 4
EVEN JONAH ALEXIS91A 4
FAISON MARCUS DEON92G 4
FARIAS ABEL MENDOZA68J 4
FARMER SAMUEL JOSHUA91X 4
FELICIANO AXEL IVAN91X 4
FELIX FREDDIE FLORIANO15R 4
FERNANDEZ JOSHUA ABRAHAM92A 4
FERRELL GARY ALBERT13R 4
FIELDS BRIAN DEAN19K 4
FIELDS DOUGLAS EDWARD II92G 4
FIELDS PAUL SAMUEL94W 4
FIGUEROA GEORGE JR13B 4
FISHER BRIAN LEWIS91X 4
FITZGERALD JASON BRANDON92Y 4
FLEMINGS EWANTA USEF88M 4
FLOYD WAYNE TYRONE11B 4
FOLK SHANTAE LATISHIA68J 4
FORRESTER BRANDON MATTHEW15Q 4
FORTINI NANCY NOEMI92Y 4
FOX GLENNVILLE LLOYD91X 4
FOX JASON MICHAEL35L 4
FRANA JOSHUA ROSS35L 4
FRANCIS AARON LEMONT92A 4
FREEMAN ANITA NICOLE92G 4
FULKS DESION WILLIAM27D 4
FULLER ANTONIO LATRON92A 4
FULLER BRIAN GEORGE25W 4
GAGNON MATTHEW WILLIAM15T 4
GAINES ROGER LEE II91X 4
GALLMAN TASCHA ELIZABETH92Y 4
GALLON ACIE LAWAYNE JR12B 4
GALLOWAY MATTHEW ALLEN92F 4
GANDARILLA RODOLFO JASON37F 4
GANN ANTHONY DEWAYNE13F 4
GANT JERRY BRENTON JR27D 4
GARCIA LEYLA ERIKA92A 4
GARCIARODRIGUEZ JULIO CESAR92G 4
GARDEA CHRISTOPHER LEE31E 4
GARRETT SAMUEL MONROE12B 4
GAUNTNER JAYSON THOMAS14T 4
GEIS JOSHUA ALLEN35L 4
GEORGE THOMAS ALBERT91X 4
GERONIMO GILBERTO ESTEBAN92G 4
GERONIMO JOSE LOUIS92G 4
GIBBONS JERMAINE NERON88M 4
GILLIAND CHRISTOPHER MICHEL35L 4
GINN TONY ANTHONY JR92F 4
GOINGS WILLIAM JASON19K 4
GONZALEZ CELINA ANN92G 4
GONZALEZ GABRIEL25W 4
GONZALEZ JOSE LUIS25W 4
GRAY ADRIAN DARNELL25U 4
GRIFFIN DAVID PAUL12B 4
GRIFFIN LYNN ESTER25U 4
GRISWOLD BRIAN FIELDS94W 4
GROTHE NICOLE RENAE15Q 4
GUERRERO JASON JOSHUA11B 4
GUICE KALVIN DYWANE91X 4
HADLEY AVERY DARRELL91X 4
HAGOVARGAS JUAN EMILIO92G 4
HALL BENJAMIN ALAN15E 4
HALL WYNOUS ALEXANDER JR94W 4
HAMPTON BLAKE DANIEL37F 4
HAND JOSEPH WESLEY11B 4
HANKINS LARHONDA NECHELLE92Y 4
HARDY EUGENE EDWARD III91X 4
HARRIS MARCUS OMAR92A 4
HARRIS MAYA ANDREA92Y 4
HARRIS SHAWN MICHAEL19K 4
HARRISON CHRISTOPHER M19K 4
HART ERIC HERRING91X 4
HAVENS ROY EDWARD13B 4
HAYWARD KYRAL VANTELL92G 4
HEINS ZACHARY ALDEN13F 4
HENDRICKSON DEREK JOHN13F 4
HENDRIX PHILIP KEITH11B 4
HERNANDEZ ABRAHAM EMMANUEL11B 4
HERNANDEZ JASON LUIS35L 4
HERNANDEZPEREZ JOSE RAMON92A 4
HIAPO BERNARD JOSEPHKAEO II19K 4
HIBBERT NICKESHA MELLISCIA92G 4
HICKS BRIAN CHARLES92G 4
HIGHTOWER DETROY SHANTE19K 4
HILDRING BENJAMIN JON31E 4
HILL ANTHONY RAY13F 4
HILL LEMARKISHA92A 4
HILLARD JOHN CHRISTOPHER11B 4
HINCH LEO CARLOS91X 4
HINKKANEN JACOB PAUL11C 4
HOFFMAN CHRISTOPHER ERIC91X 4
HOHMANN JAY MATTHEW94W 4
HOLLAND RODNEY92G 4
HOLLINGSWORTH MARION JR92A 4
HOLLINGSWORTH RAMI HAKIM94W 4
HOLMES KIMBERLY RENEE92A 4
HOLSTROM MICHAEL ARTHUR II14T 4
HOPKINS CARL DUANE III92G 4
HOWARD CHASE RYAN SR91P 4
HUDSON TRAVIS LEE11C 4
HUGHES CLAUDIA ELISABETH25S 4
HUNT DANIEL PATRICK25S 4
HUNT HENRY LUTHERDAVIS92Y 4
HUNTE JULIUS DESMOND68M 4
HURD CLIFFORD EUGENE92Y 4
HUSKINS ALBERT WAYNE91A 4
HUSSEY MICHAEL SHAWN11C 4
INGOGLIA JOHN CHARLES II12T 4
IVERSON DUSTIN LANE91X 4
JACKSON SHRONE27D 4
JACOBA JONATHAN THOMAS12B 4
JARVIS EMMETT CLYDE III11C 4
JEANBAPTISTE NICKSON37F 4
JEHL JOSHUA WILLIAM13M 4
JIMENEZ GUSTAVO68V 4
JOHNSON ALISHA MICHELLE92Y 4
JOHNSON CEDRICK LAMAR92Y 4
JOHNSON CHRISTOPHER PAUL92F 4
JOHNSON CIARA TAMBRIA68J 4
JOHNSON DARIEL WADDELL JR25U 4
JOHNSON ERIC JAMES13F 4
JOHNSON JEFFREY MILES JR91X 4
JOHNSON JUANTEZ JOVAN92F 4
JOHNSON MATTHEW TAITE27D 4
JOHNSON RAYLENCIA LISA92F 4
JOHNSON VERNON ANDRE92A 4
JOHNSON WARREN TAMELL92F 4
JONES CHRISTOPHER STERLING92G 4
JONES JESSE DEAN91X 4
JONES JOCELYN ANTRONETTE92G 4
JONES JOSHUA EARL91M 4
JONES RITCHIE MONROE92G 4
JONES TIMOTHY WAYNE25W 4
JORCIN AYMERIC JEOFFREY19K 4
JOSEPH DARRYL EDWARD13B 4
JOYCE LEIGH MICHAEL31E 4
JOYNER JASMIN CHANTELL92G 4
KAHL ROBERTA ILENE15Q 4
KALINOWSKI ADAM KEITH92A 4
KAMAN DAVID ANDREW13F 4
KEISEL KURT ADOLF15R 4
KENNEDY DAMION TAREZ92W 4
KENNEDY ZACHARY DEAN12B 4
KENNY JEREMY DALE91X 4
KESSLER DANIEL JAMES92G 4
KIDD WILLIAM THOMAS11B 4
KIECHLER VICTOR WILLIAM13M 4
KIEL CASSANDRA TIA92Y 4
KLOCK JON WESLEY94W 4
KNOX JONATHAN JERMAINE91X 4
KNUTT MATTHEW PHILLIP11B 4
KRANDALL SHAWN RYAN13B 4
KUEHN JOHN PATRICK RILEY35L 4
KULBE LANCE ROBERT25U 4
KYEREMEH PATRICK KOFI92A 4
LACOMBE RICHARD EARNEST15T 4
LAMB TIMOTHY NEAL91P 4
LANDIN ERIC NA68J 4
LARSON DAVID JOHN11C 4
LEACH LARRY ALLEN12B 4
LEE SANG WOO11B 4
LEMON APRIL DENISE92A 4
LEVART MITCHELL WILLIAM11B 4
LEVESQUE LOUIS ROGER JR11B 4
LEWIS ANDREW III68J 4
LEWIS DENNIS JOSEPH27D 4
LEWIS GRANT DAVID11B 4
LEWIS JEFFERY ALLEN15R 4
LEWIS MICHAEL ALEXANDER92A 4
LIGHTFRITZ CHRISTOPHER JOHN15E 4
LINDSEY ANNA ALEINA27D 4
LISSADE RODNEY92W 4
LITTRELL KENNETH ELI35L 4
LIUFAU DEAN LAILAI25U 4
LOKAN JOSHUA ROBERT11B 4
LONG CRYSTAL RENEE15Q 4
LONG TIA TUNISHA68E 4
LUGO PETER EDWARD94W 4
LUSK CHARLES DAVID31E 4
MACON LATASHA88M 4
MADU EMMANUEL UCHE92G 4
MALDONADO TONY ORLANDO19K 4
MALDONADOCORREA ALEXIS JAVI25U 4
MALOY SANDRA LUZ68G 4
MANALAC FRANCIS GERALD19K 4
MANKIE KENDALL SCOTT18C 4
MANSAPIT JOEY JESS92G 4
MANSELL ANDREW PAUL31D 4
MAPEL JEREMY MARCEL14P 4
MARANO AMY ELYCE92G 4
MARIBE CHUKWUEMEKA CHIMEREM92Y 4
MARQUART MICHAEL STEVEN35L 4
MARQUEZ GILBERT68V 4
MARQUEZ REYES MANUEL11C 4
MARSHALL JOSEPH RONALD19K 4
MARTIN JEFFREY CRYAN12B 4
MARTIN JEFFREY WAYNE12B 4
MARTIN ROBERT WILLIAM13F 4
MARTINEZ APRIL RENEE SARAH92A 4
MARTINEZ DAVID19K 4
MASSIE PHILIP CHRISTOPHER14T 4
MATHIS TERRANCE GLENN91X 4
MATTHIE PAUL JAMES91X 4
MCBETH JAMES FRANKLIN JR92A 4
MCCARTHY NICHOLAS ADRIAN88K 4
MCCLARY TERRILL ANDREA88M 4
MCCORMICK MARCUS DEWAYNE92A 4
MCCOY GERALD TYROND92G 4
MCDANIEL JOSHUA ADAM13F 4
MCDANIEL SEDRICK THEARTIS68V 4
MCDONALD ANDREW MICHAEL35L 4
MCGINITY EDWIN MICHAEL11C 4
MCGROGAN MICHAEL PATRICK13F 4
MCKENZIE REGINALD DORONE25U 4
MCKINNEY ERIC PRESTON14P 4
MCKINNEY GLEN JAMES91A 4
MCKOWN KARI BETH92Y 4
MCNEAL DONNIE DAVID25W 4
MEBANE GARY VINCENT25W 4
MEDRANO OMAR27D 4
MEEKS FREDRICK ANTONIO92F 4
MENSCH DAVID ALLEN JR91M 4
MESCH DUSTIN JARED11B 4
MEYER PATRICK ALLEN11B 4
MICHAELS DOUGLAS LOUIS35L 4
MIKULAMITCHELL DONICIA RENE27D 4
MILLER RONALD JOSEPH35L 4
MILLS LEONARD DENVIL92W 4
MININGER NORMAN HARLIN JR27D 4
MINOR CHRISTOPHER ALAN15Y 4
MISTRETTA ALEXANDER RAYMOND25W 4
MOISE BENITA92A 4
MOLINA GINO ZUNIGA91X 4
MONDOL RAMON ABDUL92G 4
MONROE RODNEY EARL88M 4
MONTERO MIGUEL A92G 4
MOORE HOMER LEE92G 4
MORALES FRANK A25U 4
MORALES GILBERT WILLIAM11B 4
MORALES JOSEPH PHILIP25U 4
MOREL JUAN CARLOS92A 4
MORGAN MELANIE MICHELLE35L 4
MORMAN VERONICA ALEXANDRA92A 4
MORRISON RANDY THOMAS11B 4
MORTON PATRICIA MARIE25W 4
MOSE RYAN DONALD68L 4
MOTE SHANE ERIC13P 4
MOTES JASON MICHEAL19K 4
MUNA KELLY LANCE11C 4
MURPHY JASON MICHAEL25W 4
MURPHY ROSS ANDREW13F 4
MURRAY PAUL JOHN JESS11B 4
MUSE PRESLEY WAYNE19K 4
MYERS DARRELL JOHN11B 4
NATIONS GARY VEROY JR31D 4
NEAL STEVEN LESHONE25U 4
NELSON RASTUS ONESIMUS92F 4
NORMAN CEDRIC DEMON91X 4
NORMAN JEROME PARISH92A 4
NUNEZ RAFAEL ANGEL92F 4
NUNEZ RAMON JR11B 4
NUNEZISLAS FRANCISCO GUILLE92A 4
OAKES BRYAN DUANE19K 4
OCONNOR STEVEN JOHN35L 4
ODOM DOTY WARREN JR19K 4
OFARRILORTIZ SAMUEL15Y 4
OFFICER CHRISTOPHER BRIAN31D 4
OGG ROBERT BRIAN92W 4
OGILBY ZACHARY JAMES15T 4
OGLE COREY LEE11B 4
OGLESBY DERICK NEAL88M 4
OKUGIC RIFET11B 4
OLANDEZ ROMIL CALIZAR91X 4
OLTER ELMORE KUN13F 4
OLVERA PABLO JR91M 4
ORAA WILLIAM VICTOR19K 4
OTTO ISTAR MARIE92A 4
OURS JON MICHAEL II31E 4
PADILLA JOSE19K 4
PADILLA RAYMOND AARON91X 4
PAE JOHAN WOO19K 4
PAGEL ALEXANDER QUINN12B 4
PANCHAL JIGNA92G 4
PARIS JUN13B 4
PEACOCK DORYON TROY SR92Y 4
PELKEY ROBERT WALTER JR11B 4
PEPPARD DAVID PAUL31E 4
PEREZ DAVID ANTONIO25W 4
PEREZ STEVEN RAY68G 4
PEREZ VICENTE JR88M 4
PETERSON DARREN MICHAEL27D 4
PHU TONY LEE68E 4
PIMENTEL HIRAM91M 4
PINEROSO JOSE MIGUEL12B 4
PLESSNER TYRONE JACOBS91X 4
PLUNKETT ROBERT ALEXANDER25W 4
POLZIN SCOTT THOMAS JR25W 4
POWELL ADAM LEE11B 4
PREYER KENNETH BERNARD91X 4
PRIETO SERGIO92F 4
PROCTOR IPUTAUA METOTAGIV92A 4
PRUITT JASON ANDREW31E 4
PRUTZ BENJAMIN JOSHUA27D 4
PUGLIESE TROY AARON31D 4
PURDIE SHAMAR DOMINQUE27D 4
QUEEN JOSHUA NIKOLAS68C 4
QUEEN QUINCY ANTRINO92G 4
RAMIREZ RICHARD CLIFTON68L 4
RAMOS LUIS KENNETH13B 4
RAMSEY JASON ODELL13F 4
RASDALL BRADLEY GENE35L 4
REEVES MICHAEL MALIK91X 4
REID ROBERT SAMUEL25U 4
REYES CHARLITO FLORES19K 4
REYNOLDS MICHAEL JAMES35L 4
RHONE GEOFFREY88M 4
RICHARD LASHEDRICK VARKEITH14T 4
RICHARDS MAUREEN C15P 4
RICHARDS SCOTT LAWRENCE18C 4
RICHARDSON CAMILLE ELIZABET92A 4
RIGGS BRADLEY LEVI25S 4
RIOS ANTONIO15Q 4
RIVERA MARTIN JR92F 4
RIVERAGARCIA ALLEN NOEL25W 4
ROBERSON JONATHAN MICAH92F 4
ROBINSON SARAH LATEESHA92Y 4
ROBLES CALEB13F 4
RODDY DARYL SHAWN92A 4
RODRIGUEZ LOURDES MARIA92Y 4
RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL ANGEL94W 4
RODRIGUEZ RAFAEL91X 4
RODRIGUEZ RAMON VICTOR19K 4
RODRIGUEZ RICHARD ANTHONY15R 4
ROGERS RICHARD JR92G 4
RONDEAU ERIC LEE13F 4
ROOT MATTHEW GILBERT15T 4
ROSE CLYDE GANTRY92Y 4
ROSEMAN DEREK ANTHONY92G 4
ROUSE ADRIAN LASHAUN18C 4
RUEDIGER DEVON MICHEAL91X 4
RUIZVALENTIN WALDEMAR13F 4
RUST MICHAEL JAMES11B 4
RYAN MICHAEL SHAMUS11B 4
SALAZAR JAIME ALEJANDRO13P 4
SAMUDIO JOHN HENRY92G 4
SANCHO JERALD JAMES JR92A 4
SANTI ANTHONY JOHN92G 4
SANTIAGOMENDEZ JOEL19K 4
SARAVIA LUIS FELIPE19K 4
SARBENG PATRICIA MARFO92G 4
SAWATZKE JEREMIAH LEE92G 4
SCHONBORG DANIEL WALLACE JR13F 4
SCHROEDER CODY DAVIS15Q 4
SCHULER ALBERT DUANE II92Y 4
SCOTT DARNELL V92A 4
SCOTT JOSHUA ROBERT25U 4
SEEMUNGAL RAMDEO12T 4
SEGURA ORLANDO JOHAN13B 4
SESSION DONIEKA LENISE68E 4
SHELLEY CHARLES WILLIAM II91X 4
SHULTZ SHAD WAYNE91X 4
SIMMONS SALOMON SAUL25W 4
SINGLETON LEKITA DARLENE68E 4
SINNO JESSICA ALLISON92G 4
SIVAS GALDINO ESTANIS91X 4
SMAIL JASON EDWARD11C 4
SMITH ARMONZO LASALLE92G 4
SMITH CARLOS DAVERESS25S 4
SMITH CHRISTOPHER LEE92A 4
SMITH DANIEL JOSEPH11B 4
SMITH JAHNIN ALONZIA35L 4
SMITH ROBERT DON JR11B 4
SMITH TINA LOUISE92A 4
SNIDER SCOTT HUNTER19K 4
SNYDER ANDREW DAIL35L 4
SOTOVELEZ JOSE ANTONIO13B 4
SPEARS BRYAN DAVID11B 4
SPILLER HAL DEMARIO88M 4
STALLINGS DAVID OBRIAN25U 4
STARR BRYAN DANIEL19K 4
STEFFEN PETE JACOB12B 4
STERLING JOHNNY RAY JR11B 4
STEVENS ROBERTA LOUISE68E 4
STEWART CHESTER GLENN II91M 4
STEWART EUGENE SCOTT19K 4
STEWART GILBERT MAURICE19K 4
STEWART VISCOUNT ANDRE15R 4
STILLMAN RYAN JAMES91M 4
STONER DONALD WESTON13F 4
STRAHM CRAIG DANIEL19D 4
STROMAN CEDRIC MATHASIS68V 4
SUIRADERODRIGUEZ GAIDICILIN92Y 4
SUMNER MICHAEL ALEXANDER13F 4
SUTTON LARRY EDWARD91X 4
TATAR STEPHEN WESLEY13F 4
TAYLOR ANTONIO DEEARL92F 4
TEZA GEOFFREY SCOTT27D 4
THACH ANH NHAT35L 4
THOMAS BRADLEY JOE11B 4
THOMAS ELDON FARREL III91M 4
THOMPSON ROCKFORD RAY92A 4
TINNIN DANIEL JOSEPH11B 4
TOLBERT TERRACE LENARD92G 4
TOLEFREE KEVIN MAURICE92G 4
TOOHEY JAYSON MICHAEL25U 4
TORRES JUANA MARIA92A 4
TORRESRAMIREZ MIGUEL ANGLE91M 4
TRADER FOSTER LAMONT88M 4
TRASK ERIC NORMAN25U 4
TRAXLER RANDELL MAX JR13M 4
TRIANA REGGIE ALBERTO35L 4
TYNES JOEY ARNZELL11C 4
VANMETRE DAVID RYAN15E 4
VANNATTA CHRISTOPHER DANIEL31D 4
VARANO JAMES ANTHONY JR92W 4
VARGAS EDWIN DOMINGO25W 4
VARGASGUTIERREZ JUAN PABLO11B 4
VAZQUEZ ESTEBAN11B 4
VEAL DARRYL LEE12C 4
VELARDE CYNTHIA JESSICA92G 4
VELASCO DANIEL ENRIQUE92G 4
VELEZ LADY JOHANA92Y 4
VERDIALEZ BRENT EVERETT18C 4
VEREEN JARRETT LEJEUNE92G 4
VIGELAND JOSHUA DANIEL19K 4
VINING JARROD HASAN68F 4
VINSON EMMANUEL GIMEL11C 4
VIROSTEK NOEMI92G 4
WADE AMOS MATTHEW25W 4
WAGGENER CYNTHIA DIANE92Y 4
WAGNER JEFFREY SCOTT19K 4
WALKER TODD DANIEL92Y 4
WARD MICHAEL KENDELL91X 4
WARDEN ANDREW TRENT15T 4
WARDLOW KAWANNA MICHELLE25U 4
WARREN MICHAEL EDWARD91X 4
WARREN SHELLY NICOLE92A 4
WASHINGTON BRANDON ANTONIO12B 4
WASHINGTON DARRYL LEON91X 4
WASHINGTON JOSEPH LABARRON13F 4
WATKINS TIMOTHY CHRISTOPHER92F 4
WEBSTER JOHN RICHARD JR19K 4
WELTON DANIEL COLLING91A 4
WENZEL JARED STEVEN12T 4
WEST ANTOINE LAMAR92Y 4
WEST WILLIAM ANTHONY JR13F 4
WEXLER DANIEL RYAN12B 4
WHEELER JERRY WAYNE JR29E 4
WHITAKER STEVEN LEE15E 4
WHITE COYAR DEE92A 4
WHITE ERIC DEWAYNE92G 4
WHITLEY CAREY BERNARD JR15R 4
WHITTON DARREL ROGER III92A 4
WILCOX MILTON LOUIS JR92A 4
WILKINS ROBERT LEE JR91X 4
WILLIAMS CORY LEE13F 4
WILLIAMS EUGENE LAVERIC25S 4
WILLIAMS JIMMY LEE JR12B 4
WILLIAMS MICHAEL ANTHONY JR11B 4
WILLIAMS MICHAEL EVAHRT92G 4
WILLIAMS PAMELA RENA92Y 4
WILLIAMS TAMEKA DONIELLE92A 4
WILLIS HARRY BENNETT III88M 4
WILLIS ROSLYN FAYTH92Y 4
WILSON ARNOLD WAYNE III25S 4
WILSON JAWASKI TM19K 4
WILSON JOSHUA KYLE13F 4
WILSON MATTHEW DEAN31E 4
WOJCIK PETER STANLEY92A 4
WOOD DAVID BAXTER91M 4
WORLDS SHALETHA MARIE92G 4
WRIGHT AUDWIN ANTONIO JR11B 4
WRIGHT CALVEN VALENTINE JR92Y 4
YACAPIN STEPHEN ILAR19K 4
ZARN JARED WILBERT13F 4
ZENO PATRICK RENEE92W 4
ZERMENO EUGY WALTER DANIEL25S 4

 

Tags: News
Related Content: No related content is available